Got A Question?
800-299-9470
Customer Reviews
Home> Home Furnishing> Chairs> Recliners > 546892222036
Today's Price: $659.00
SHIPPING:

FREE

We Match & Beat Any Price
(Why don't we show the price?)

Retailers have the legal right to set their own prices, but some manufacturers place restrictions on how those prices may be communicated. Because our price on this item is lower than the manufacturer's “minimum advertised price,” the manufacturer does not allow us to show you our price until you place the item in your cart, or in some cases, proceeding to the final checkout stage. Taking these steps allows Appliances Connection to show you our price consistent with our goal of always offering you the lowest possible prices on the widest selection of products. You are not required to purchase the product to see our lowest price, simply just remove it from your cart.

GET UP TO 24 MONTHS SPECIAL FINANCING!

With the Appliances Connection Credit Card

Apply Today >

Catnapper 546892222036

Magnum Collection 54689-2 2220-36 46" Chaise Rocker Recliner with Sensate Heat, Massage, "X-TRA Comfort" Extended Ottoman, Magazine Pocket, Pillow Top Arms and Fabric Upholstery in Hazelnut Color Write a Review

Magnum Collection 54689-2 2220-36 46" Chaise Rocker Recliner with Sensate Heat, Massage, "X-TRA Comfort" Extended Ottoman, Magazine Pocket, Pillow Top Arms and Fabric Upholstery in Hazelnut Color

Usually Ships within 4-6 Weeks

Quick Specs: View More

  • Series: Magnum
  • Width: 46"
  • Height: 45"
  • Depth: 42"
  • Size: Standard
  • Type: Standard
  • Color: Hazelnut
Location: Ashburn, VA 20149 [Change]

[ ]

Selected Color Options: Hazelnut

Catnapper 546892222036
Catnapper 546892222040
Catnapper 46892265536
Catnapper 46892265715
Catnapper 546892222029
Catnapper 546892222015

Product Description

    Model

  • Brand: Catnapper
  • SKU: 546892222036
  • UPC: 720368816586
  • Stock Id: 798170
  • Product Number: 54689-2 2220-36
  • Series: Magnum
  • Warranty Info: Brand New Factory Sealed With 1 Year USA Warranty

    This product is Brand New with full manufacturer warranty

    Appearance

  • Upholstery: Fabric
  • Type: Standard
  • Frame Material: Metal
  • Color: Hazelnut
  • Base Design: Rocker
  • Back Style: Tufted Back
  • Arm Style: Pillow Top Arms
  • Print: Solid
  • Size: Standard
  • Down Fill Cushions: No
  • Nailheads: No
  • Slipcovered: No
  • Storage: No
  • Wall Hugger: No

    Features

  • Heat: Yes
  • Removable Cushions: No
  • Glider: No
  • Ottoman Included: No
  • Power Recliner: No
  • Sinuous Spring: No
  • Sports: No

    Dimensions

  • Depth: 42"
  • Width: 46"
  • Height: 45"
  • Seat Depth: 22"
  • Seat Height: 20"

    Technical Details

  • Arm Height: 24"
  • Eco-Friendly: No
  • Made in USA: No
  • From Wall: 16" - 18"
  • Seat Between Arms: 22"
  • Depth Fully Reclined: 76"
  • Weight: 125.00 lbs

Questions & Answers

Ask The First Question

Questions about the product?

Is the product durable or easy to use?

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this product

Write A Review

Get paid to review this product!

If you have used this product, simply log in and share your text, video and photo review of it!
View our rewards program page for details

Submit a text review
Earn $5.00

Submit a photo review
Earn $7.50
Submit a video review
Earn $10.00
WRITE A REVIEW
Back
Preview Kitchen My Account Phone Cart Orders Tickets Wishlist Notifications My Account Track Your Order Log Out Appliances Connection Blog Facebook Twitter Google+ YouTube Pinterest Instagram Video Star Refer To Friends Share This Print Rewards Program List View Grid View Dual Fuel Electric Gas Liquid Propane Natural Gas Woodburning GE Fit Guaranteed Cooling Only Provide Cooling and Heating White Glove Delivery Service Free Installation Service Free Removal Services Color Spectrum Payment Methods Brands Navigation Deals Navigation Free Installation Service Article Dollar Icon